Gruppe OST C 6 |
|
Team |
Partien |
P+ |
P- |
Sp+ |
Sp- |
Set+ |
Set- |
1 |
DC Atlantic I |
10 |
27 |
3 |
110 |
70 |
253 |
181 |
2 |
Le Clou Flyers |
10 |
26 |
4 |
127 |
54 |
285 |
155 |
3 |
Three or Hole |
9 |
16 |
11 |
88 |
77 |
212 |
196 |
4 |
Soho Darter |
9 |
13 |
14 |
78 |
85 |
191 |
204 |
5 |
Gwölb Fighter |
10 |
11 |
19 |
93 |
88 |
228 |
224 |
6 |
Vikings |
9 |
6 |
21 |
62 |
100 |
173 |
223 |
7 |
Starfighters |
9 |
0 |
27 |
39 |
123 |
113 |
272 |
|
Einzelrangliste |
|
Spieler |
Team |
R-Pkt |
Part. |
Pkt |
SP+ |
SP- |
Set+ |
Set- |
1 |
Michael Schaufelberger |
DC Atlantic I |
100 |
36 |
120 |
32 |
4 |
67 |
19 |
2 |
Andreas Graf |
Le Clou Flyers |
86.7348 |
33 |
107 |
28 |
5 |
60 |
19 |
3 |
Alissa Müller |
DC Atlantic I |
78.4 |
40 |
112 |
30 |
10 |
66 |
34 |
4 |
Michael Zuppa |
Soho Darter |
76.5 |
34 |
102 |
26 |
8 |
57 |
23 |
5 |
Markus Gräser |
Le Clou Flyers |
70.8403 |
36 |
101 |
26 |
10 |
58 |
29 |
6 |
Patrick Büchler |
Three or Hole |
64 |
36 |
96 |
25 |
11 |
55 |
31 |
7 |
Simon Ottinger |
Le Clou Flyers |
63.2812 |
32 |
90 |
23 |
9 |
52 |
26 |
8 |
Matthias Hänsler |
Gwölb Fighter |
60.025 |
40 |
98 |
27 |
13 |
60 |
42 |
9 |
Marcel Hufschmid |
Vikings |
51.3611 |
36 |
86 |
21 |
15 |
51 |
37 |
10 |
Benjamin Nyffeler |
Three or Hole |
48.7578 |
32 |
79 |
21 |
11 |
48 |
33 |
11 |
Steffen Ströer |
Le Clou Flyers |
38.6786 |
21 |
57 |
16 |
5 |
33 |
18 |
12 |
Jerome Herr |
Soho Darter |
38.2812 |
32 |
70 |
17 |
15 |
44 |
38 |
13 |
Lothar Werner |
Gwölb Fighter |
37.7232 |
28 |
65 |
17 |
11 |
39 |
30 |
14 |
Patrick Schuler |
DC Atlantic I |
32.0776 |
29 |
61 |
14 |
15 |
37 |
34 |
15 |
Fabian Scheiwiller |
Gwölb Fighter |
29.3403 |
36 |
65 |
16 |
20 |
40 |
47 |
16 |
Gisela Meneghelli |
DC Atlantic I |
29.0323 |
31 |
60 |
15 |
16 |
36 |
38 |
17 |
Denis Hauser |
Three or Hole |
24.7353 |
34 |
58 |
14 |
20 |
36 |
46 |
18 |
Markus Morf |
Starfighters |
23.8897 |
34 |
57 |
15 |
19 |
38 |
49 |
19 |
Manuel Guedes |
Vikings |
23.3611 |
36 |
58 |
13 |
23 |
37 |
51 |
20 |
Michael Bamert |
Le Clou Flyers |
23.2105 |
19 |
42 |
10 |
9 |
25 |
21 |
21 |
Marco Steiger |
Le Clou Flyers |
22.1184 |
19 |
41 |
10 |
9 |
26 |
23 |
22 |
Thomas Matzinger |
Three or Hole |
21.0114 |
22 |
43 |
11 |
11 |
28 |
29 |
23 |
Friedrich Probst |
Soho Darter |
21.0114 |
22 |
43 |
12 |
10 |
27 |
28 |
24 |
Stefan Kohler |
Gwölb Fighter |
20.1667 |
24 |
44 |
11 |
13 |
27 |
31 |
25 |
Tobias Rechberger |
Gwölb Fighter |
14.45 |
20 |
34 |
8 |
12 |
23 |
29 |
26 |
Erik Hufschmid |
Vikings |
14.2604 |
24 |
37 |
8 |
16 |
24 |
35 |
27 |
Franziska Gamma |
Soho Darter |
12.8929 |
28 |
38 |
9 |
19 |
24 |
42 |
28 |
Rico Hanske |
Gwölb Fighter |
12 |
12 |
24 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
17 |
29 |
Michelle Scherzinger |
Starfighters |
11.4083 |
30 |
37 |
9 |
21 |
23 |
46 |
30 |
Bert Hengeveld |
Vikings |
7.00962 |
26 |
27 |
5 |
21 |
18 |
43 |
31 |
Daniela Büchler |
Three or Hole |
5.625 |
10 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
15 |
32 |
Mario Padula |
Three or Hole |
5.625 |
10 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
15 |
33 |
Dylan Bischoff |
Starfighters |
5.25 |
21 |
21 |
4 |
17 |
14 |
35 |
34 |
Miriam Hufschmid |
Vikings |
5.01389 |
18 |
19 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
31 |
35 |
Cindy Walzer |
Starfighters |
4.05 |
20 |
18 |
5 |
15 |
13 |
35 |
36 |
Thilo Hufschmid |
Vikings |
4 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
37 |
Alfredo Varela |
DC Atlantic I |
3.51562 |
16 |
15 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
27 |
38 |
Andreas Neuherz |
Starfighters |
3.375 |
24 |
18 |
4 |
20 |
14 |
44 |
39 |
Vanessa Schilter |
Soho Darter |
3.2 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
37 |
40 |
Denise Bösch |
DC Atlantic I |
2.53125 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
41 |
Alexandra Abderhalden |
Starfighters |
0.266667 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
30 |
42 |
Manuel Held |
Soho Darter |
0.125 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
16 |
43 |
Desiree Herzig |
DC Atlantic I |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Giuseppe Immordino |
Gwölb Fighter |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Jordan Mössinger |
Vikings |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Deniz Simek |
Le Clou Flyers |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
VFC • Seuzachstrasse 42
• CH-8413 Neftenbach • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12
• info@vfc.ch • www.vfc.ch |